Where Does Lance Stewart Live In New Jersey?

Bruce and Nina Stewart welcomed their son Lance Stewart into the world in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania. He spent his childhood in the New Jersey town of Franklinville. He calls Woodbury in Middlesex County, New Jersey, his home at the moment.

Who is Lance Stewart and why is he famous?

  1. Who precisely is this Lance Stewart?
  2. American Viner and Vlogger Lance Stewart has achieved a great deal of success and was recently considered for a nomination for a Shorty Award in the categories of Vineographer and Comedian.
  3. He is one of the Vine and YouTube stars who has the most followers in the entire world.
  4. The young man’s sister was the one who first got him started on Vine, and ever since then, this young video star hasn’t been able to stop moving forward.

Where does Lance live in NJ?

Lance Joseph Stewart was born on June 20, 1996 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, but he currently resides in Woodbury, New Jersey, with his parents. Lance was born in Philadelphia. First rose to prominence through the mobile application Vine, where he amassed more than 5 million followers on his Lance210 channel.

What does 210 stand for Lance?

Feb 3, 2015. @Lance210. @Lance210. It’s likely referring to your birthday, which is on February 10; the day you were born. 1.

Why did Lizzy and Lance break up?

  1. In the heartbreaking video that lasted for six minutes, the couple revealed that their breakup had really occurred four months earlier, but they intended to keep in touch as friends and reconsider their romantic partnership in the future.
  2. ″Liza decided to end our relationship because she felt as though we had grown somewhat apart due to the fact that both of us had been so busy.″ Period,’ Dobrik said.
See also:  How Did Massachusetts Get Its Name?

What is Lance Stewart’s real name?

Lance Stewart
Stage Name: Lance Stewart, Lance210, ItsLance210
Born: June 20, 1996 (age 26 years old)
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Grandmother: Badass Grandmom

Who is Lance210 sister?

Sabrina Nicole Stewart is the only sibling Stewart has, and she is his elder sister. Her birthday is August 16th, and she was born in Philadelphia in the year 1994. She became famous on social media years before her brother did, and it was she who first showed her brother the app Vine.

Did Lance Stewart sell his R8?

Twitter posts made by Lance Stewart: I purchased a GTR after selling my Audi R8.

What age is Lance Thirtyacre?

  1. Lance Ashton Thirtyacre is an American YouTube Vlogger who was born on September 23, 1993 (1993-09-23) and is most well-known for his role as a voice actor for SML.
  2. His birthday is September 23.
  3. In addition to the fact that he is Logan’s elder brother, he is also well-known for his performances on the channel as a variety of characters, including Jeffy, Goodman, and Duggie, among many others.

Who Is Julia summer?

Julia Summer is a New Jersey-based American actress, model, TikToker, YouTube celebrity, Influencer, and social media presence. Her birthday is May 11, 2000, and she was born in the United States. Her incredible videos that she posted to TikTok helped her gain famous. She provides her audience with videos that feature comedy, sketches, and lip sync battles.

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *